Illegal Dimping Archived

54 Button St CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3430816

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of trash dumped. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.