Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

2-42 Saint Kolbe Drive Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3430970

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Over stuffed chair abandoned on tree belt. Truck with flat tires has been parked there for about a month.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.