Acknowledged by: Town of Natick, MA

Other Acknowledged

87 Eliot Street Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3431814

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Branches on Route 16 approaching South Natick Center are hanging well over the sidewalk and cannot walk without hitting them - can someone please go out to trim?


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.