Trees and Tree Limbs Archived

1617 Sw Mulvane St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3432564

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

65571

Tagged:

tree

Description

Vision obstruction on the alley on SW 17th between Mulvane and College


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.