Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

6 Johnson St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3433118

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

1713 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The side walk looks like it was pulled apart from the grass! There was no construction on my street last night since it was the detour for county street construction


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.