Illegal Dumping Archived

1815 28th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3435771

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

530 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

734156

Description

Mattress and kids tricycle


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.