Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Reconocido

2782 Parker Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 23122705

Issue ID:

3436819

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

39 veces

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733780

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video