Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water Archived

424 Darling Dr Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3335

Issue ID:

3437096

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Description

resident noticed water bubbling from ground at location

also asked...
Q. If the issue is one of these please select it. You can select more than one.
A. Water bubbling up from pavement or ground

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment