Pothole turned sinkhole over entire road Archived

1410 East Lee Street Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

343781

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

837 times

Neighborhood:

North University

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The road access to homes (1409 East Lee) is impossible to get into from either access side for a small car.

Please FIX THIS IMMEDIATELY!!!


5 Comments

  • Edward Cantrell (Registered User)

  • 1409 e Lee Ally (Guest)

  • Live Here (Guest)

  • Live Here (Guest)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.