Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

138 Hanover Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3438020

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1583 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Catallina Rivera 203-333-4534 called to request inspection of tree uplifting sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Tree on Road/Sidewalk
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.