Illegal Dumping Open

333 Northgate Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3438580

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

734348

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Large piles of trash all around the gigantic homeless encampment on Northgate between 27th and Sycamore Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jim (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...