Illegal Dumping Open

3062 Blossom Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3439033

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

734411

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hey Noel Gallo...that abandoned Pizza Hut will continue to cause problems. How long unril the bldg can become a going concern instead of a concern?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...