Alleylight Repair Archived

13 Buchanan Street Northeast Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

343979

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alleylight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

883 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00003939

Description

light goes on and off for a few seconds at night. it used to stay illuminated. glow when on is white and flickers. in alley behind 10 Hawaii ave.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. Buchanan NE

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.