Street Light - Outage/Damaged Archived

55th Av & Harmon Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3440050

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

734437

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.