Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Trees Kinilala

4343 Virgina Ave Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2580

ID ng Isyu:

3440200

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Trees

Tiningnan:

404 beses

Lugar:

Maxwell Park

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

734494

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Low hanging branches. Tree needs to be trimmed branches hanging low enough to hit people on the head as they pass by.

ay nagtanong din...
T. STOP, Please Call 510-615-5566. This type of issue is a possible emergency situation. SeeClickFix is not intended for emergency reporting in the City of Oakland and may cause our response to be delayed.
S. I have read this and know to call 510-615-5566 instead

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video