Codes Compliance Archived

2335 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3440333

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

132 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3549177

Description

Boat in front yard. Truck and cars parked on grass also.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.