Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Acknowledged

55-71 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3441168

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees from 115 west squantum st to the wooded area near the on ramp need to be trimmed. Almost impassable for taller people at some points.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.