Flashing Traffic Signals. Archived

250 Ct-243 New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600

Issue ID:

3441713

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3477 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic lights are flashing on Fountain street at Dayton and Forest rd.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.