Trash was not picked up Archived

408 Whalley Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3442262

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not picked up.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.