Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1123 N Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3445078

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage Bags and other Junk on the south side of House / Garage

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...