Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

2167 48th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1300

Issue ID:

3445964

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

735167

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 Potholes from sewer fix have been filled badly


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.