Tree Concern Acknowledged

14300-14396 Triadelphia Rd Glenelg, MD 21737, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

3446255

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree and bushes creating blind corner. Difficult to see when turning from Roxbury onto Triadelphia.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Corner of road
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.