Illegal Dumping Open

901 76th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3447031

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

735240

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property has been abandoned and neglected for years, making this corner and our block a CONSTANT target for illegal dumping. Please hold Western Exterminator partially responsible for this issue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...