ATV'er constantly riding up and down street Archived

371 Norton Sr New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3447172

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Viewed:

727 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

See photo.


1 Comment

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.