Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

1042 25th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3447928

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Piles of old equipment/trash etc. behind house in yard, rodents living underneath, also car with expired plates by garage along alley.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.