Trash on Private Property Archivé

Mill Court Chelsea, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 28040

ID du Problème:

3448090

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Vues:

399 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

TRASH DUMPSTERS OVERFLOWING.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.