Trash on Private Property Archived

170-216 Central Avenue Chelsea, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28845

Issue ID:

3448115

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

TRASH DUMPSTERS OVERFLOWING.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.