Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

1259 Hancock St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3448467

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk request button broken and hanging from light post outside 1250 Hancock.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.