Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1318 Sw Buchanan Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3448622

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

715 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

65816

Description

curb has deteriorated, is missing in some spots


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.