Pothole Archived

516 Beach Dr Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129830

Issue ID:

3448721

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

3443664

Description

Per CSR Pothole on Beach Dr Ne across from 516 Beach Dr Ne. Pls fwd to Pavement.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Northbound lane on Beach Dr Ne across from 516.
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.