Sidewalk Archived

Snell St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3448864

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

735338

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Downed tree completely blocking sidewalk access to BART Station.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.