Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1550 Logan Ave N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

3449263

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This car has been sitting in front of said address for quite some time 2 flat tires on drivers side, now the plates have expired needs to be removed from the street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.