Tree Issue La Kaydiiyey

Barnford Mill Road &Ferry Court Wake Forest, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3450240

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

406 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake County

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

Dead street tree on Barnford Mill Road near the intersection of Ferry Court.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
J. Public Property/ROW/Power Line
S. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
J. Dead Tree or Large Limb

2 Faallada

  • La qiray Town of Wake Forest Urban Forestry (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Town of Wake Forest Urban Forestry (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.