Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

1194 9th Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3451077

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees need to be trimmed, they are in the power lines. Be careful, the tree has bees when it is really hot out.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.