Codes Compliance Archived

1134 15th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3451396

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

252 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

5/30 7:52pm front yard parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

19 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.