Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

824 Davis Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1890

Issue ID:

3451495

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

579 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Slumlords - vacant house - red tagged. Grass more than 12" high going on 2 weeks now.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...