Bulk Trash Archived

604 North 35th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3451801

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

202897

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Cut down branches, in a pile in the backyard by the alley

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. cut down branches
Q. Location Details
A. In a pile in the backyard close to the alley
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.