Codes Compliance Archived

1811 20th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

3452275

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

125 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk fills this alley way behind this property and others.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.