Overgrowth Archived

7 - 15 Glenwood Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3454820

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown with weeds and blocking part of sidewalk from being used by pedestrians/commuters going to Oak Grove. They also don't clear ice/snow or leaves well.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.