Illegal Dumping Archived

9101-9199 G St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1496278562697

Reporter

Civic Points: 1615
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3454945

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

735888

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.