Acknowledged by: Beaumont, TX

Street - Maintenance Acknowledged

3660 Holland Drive Beaumont, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2110

Issue ID:

3457920

Submitted To:

City of Beaumont

Category:

Street - Maintenance

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Beaumont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-89317

Service Request ID:

17-39330

Description

curb is mostly gone

also asked...
Q. What is the specific issue?
A. Curb Repair

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.