Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

510 South Strong Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20160923 071718

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3458328

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicles parked across side. In morning until 9:00 or10:00 the in the evening after5:00.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.