Other Archived

300 Pinellas Trail St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5230

Issue ID:

3459643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

367 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Duplicated By:

3461804

Description

Non-operable orange-painted junk bicycles taking up bike parking at city racks in DTSP. Apparently viral advertising for a gymnasium.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

  • Rob G (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Slapguts (Registered User)

  • Tyler (Registered User)

  • Slapguts (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.