Codes Compliance Archived

723 13th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3460889

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

451 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Backyard full of junk, old appliances, tools, furniture, a big tent, old scooters, and multiple unfinished structures for the last two months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.