Illegal Dumping Archived

3200-3342 Haven St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1496453357689

Reporter

Civic Points: 1935
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3460897

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

736512

Tagged:

trash

Description

Medium scale dumping


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.