House & Privacy fence in disrepair Archived

16001 Secretrait Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3461097

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Privacy fence in disrepair

Viewed:

811 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

This entire house is a mess with tall grass & weeds everywhere. The privacy fence is a huge mess, its falling on the sidewalk, missing boards, broken with holes.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • Just-us (Registered User)

  • Lynn Hill (Registered User)

  • Just-us (Registered User)

  • Lynn Hill (Registered User)

  • Lynn Hill (Registered User)

  • PGRice (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Roseville (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.