House in disrepair Archived

16221 Beverly Circle Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3461110

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Building in disrepair

Viewed:

564 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

This home looks abandoned very messy, tall grass & weeds, missing a lot of shingles on house & garage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.