Waxa qiray: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem La qiray

Mount Vernon Oaks Dr Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3461606

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Arkay:

794 jeer

Xaafadda:

Sandy Springs

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

17-035711

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
J. High Weeds or Grass

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.