Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

60 Timber Creek Dr Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3463267

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

3441052

Description

was mowed a few weeks ago but needs mowing again


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.