Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

946 11th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3463304

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

junk on north side of garage / house

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...